There was an error in this gadget

Thursday, April 28, 2011

THE ROYAL WEDDING

Tomarrow night Teddy and I plan on watching and recording

the royal wedding.

And then saturday night we plan on going to the movies again.

When is Mother's Day,When is Mother's Day 2011,When is Mothers Day in 2011

When is Mother's Day,When is Mother's Day 2011,When is Mothers Day in 2011

Trouble in paradise

Daddy bought me big bags of candy for easter that I still have

and now he's says you aint loosing no weight that may not

do nothing to other people but those things kinda get to me.

After all he bought it the candy.

Friday, April 22, 2011

Shedd aqurium

I'm gonna see about teddy taking me downtown to the shedd aqurium

tomarrow to finally see that new jellies exibit.

Thursday, April 21, 2011

Cell phone tracking

People have an issue with cell phone police trackers. Well what if god forbid

someone got lost or kidnapped?

Well the cell phone tracker could track down

and possibly stop the kidnapper.

It's a good thing.

Budget

I'm trying to save the money to go to the movies on april twenty ninth. But, I just called daddy and he said why in the world are you gonna do that?

You gonna have a lot of money btween now and then so you have nothing to worry about.

So I said then I should just go on about my busness? And he said yes go on out spend the money and live your life as you please.

So, I'm gonna do it.

Sunday, April 17, 2011

Movie date 4-17-11

Tonight when teddy took me to see scream 4 this lady kept on bringing us refills of pop and popcorn for some reason. I guess it's because of my fame and popularity. I really can't say. Anyway after the movie teddy and I rushed home to make love. It is a cold windy night winds howling up to 50 miles per hour. It's a good thing I had Teddy's big warm body to keep me warm. Tonight was a knight of hots weaty lovemaking.

Wednesday, April 13, 2011

Tuesday, April 12, 2011

Finacial pinch

Oh shit I just realised that in order to go to the show saturday. I gotta save every last penney.

Monday, April 11, 2011

Regret

Regretfully speaking I got taken for that old chips ahoy bug today. Spent the $20.00 that Teddy and I where gonna use to go see scream 4 this weekend. But, I'll see what I can do about getting more money for the movies. Because, I swear we're going no matter what.

Lunch date with Teddy

Today after school Teddy and I went out to lunch then came home and made love together on the next door nieghbors hammock.

Sunday, April 10, 2011

hot day

Tody it's 78 degrees out there. And I'm sizziling like a sausage.

Saturday, April 9, 2011

made love

Teddy and I made love last night.

Lunch

Teddy took me out to lunch today. But, unfortunately something is wrong with my back so we couldn't go shopping.

Friday, April 8, 2011

Walmart

Last night daddy and I went to walmart as usual. But this time I saw kristen's big sister Alexis up there. Now Alexis is the girl who beat out my old friend Mark for walmart greeter. So, he doesn't really like her. But, I lost daddy because, we got to talking about her name I said that if I could I would buy her a Lexus car. A play on her name. But she liked it. So, anyway then I found daddy. And we went to Sonics resturaunt.

Wednesday, April 6, 2011

Cell phone case

I dunno whether i should be saying about this but, I just got a new belt carrying case for my cellphone.

Saturday, April 2, 2011

Had a great time

I gotta say I ain't hadfun like that at the movies with Teddy in years! I was playing air drums in the theater and everything.

Friday, April 1, 2011

MOVIE DATE

Teddy said he would take me out to the movies tommarrow night.